Optical Fibre Cable- SC/PC 50/125 Multimode

This product is currently unavailable, but you may contact the supplier directly, for further interest.
Optical Fibre Cable- SC/PC 50/125 Multimode

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SC/PC Pigtail multimode
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Sc FC, LC St: Singlemode Multimode
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 85447000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Feng

Post a Sourcing Request Now