FC/APC Sm 0.9mm Connector Kits

This product is currently unavailable, but you may contact the supplier directly, for further interest.
FC/APC Sm 0.9mm Connector Kits

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: fc 0.9mm
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Brand: OEM
  • Singlemode: Multimode
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: for Patchcord
  • Connector Type: FC-APC
  • Assmbled: Pre-Assembled
  • Ceramic Ferrule: Simplex and Duplex
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 854470000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Feng

Post a Sourcing Request Now